Peploe Court Management Limited, New Holland

Peploe Court Management Limited
4 PEPLOE COURT, PEPLOE LANE
DN19 7PS New Holland
Lincolnshire England

Official Data

Official Name
PEPLOE COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
5 PEPLOE COURT, DN19 7PS, New Holland, Lincolnshire
Company Number
06697187
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
WILCHAP 520 LIMITED
SIC Code
98000 - Residents property management
Date of Incorporation
15 Sep 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
5, Peploe Lane New Holland Barrow-upon-Humber South Humberside DN19 7PS
4 Peploe Court Peploe Lane New Holland Barrow-upon-Humber North Lincolnshire DN19 7PS
New Oxford House Town Hall Square Grimsby North East Lincolnshire DN31 1HE

Description

Keywords:
Property Management, Residents Property Management
Peploe Court Management Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Peploe Court Management Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. BILTON GRANGE, TOWN STREET
    DN19 7DF  Barrow-Upon-Humber
  2. 7 Schofield Close
    DN19 7SJ  Barrow-Upon-Humber
  3. The Pod St Andrews Quay
    HU3 4SA  Hull
  4. The Pod St Andrews Quay
    HU3 4SA  Hull
  5. SOLUTIONS HOUSE, 101A WEST DOCK STREET
    HU3 4HH  Hull
  6. WEST DOCK AVENUE
    HU3 4JP  Hull
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies